Ambühl Esther Amstad Annelis | Neuengasse 21 3011 Bern 031 318 58 58 ambesther@bluewin.ch Nägeligasse 4 6370 Stans 079 607 65 57; mail@kinesiologie-amstad.ch; www.kinesiologie-amstad.ch |
Bachofner Marianne | Quadratscha 31 7503 Samedan 081 852 59 52 / 079 762 36 02 marianne.bachofner@bluewin.ch |
Baechler Dominik | Pappelweg 8 3013 Bern |
Bangerter Tatjana | Gotthelfstrasse 50 3400 Burgdorf tb@tatjanabangerter.ch; www.tatjanabangerter.ch |
Baroffio Jolanda | Talmattweg 11 4571 Lüterkofen-Ichert 032 677 21 71 / 079 358 19 57 www.kinesiology-ap.ch |
Bearth Christina | Polygonstrasse 51 3014 Bern 079 253 89 89; 031 381 45 66; christina.bearth@bluewin.ch |
Bernegger Christine | Bernstrasse 45 4562 Biberist 076 326 53 20 cbernegger@bluewin.ch |
Bessard Catherine | Av. de la Vignette 10 1522 Lucens 079 334 51 56 ctbess@hotmail.com |
Bigler Heidy | Schlossstrasse 122 3008 Bern 079 548 74 45; aloha@heidybigler.com |
Blaser-Kissling Petra | Hauptstrasse 73 4500 Solothurn |
Bolliger Olivia | 5046 Schmidrued |
Brechbühl Martinelli Tamara | Büetigenstrasse 16 3292 Busswil BE 032 381 13 13 tamara.brechbuehl@aconet.ch / www.bali-beautypavion.ch |
Breitenmoser Doris | Schallenberg 253 3213 Liebistorf 026 674 21 73 |
Brodbeck Veronika | Gewerbestrasse 10 4450 Sissach 061 971 57 55 info@veronikabrodbeck.ch; www.veronikabrodbeck.ch |
Brunner Susanne | Bielstr. 60 A 3982 Bitsch 027 508 08 09 / svonka69@yahoo.com |
Buchholzer Jérôme | Rue des pianos 31 2503 Bienne +41 78 861 52 79; jerome.kinesiologie@outlook.com; Français Allemand Anglais; canton de Berne et Vaud |
Bula Priska | Irisweg 16 3280 Murten 079 742 06 86 priska.bula@apkinesiologie.ch, www.apkinesiologie.ch |
Burkhard Karin | Grüenbergweg 3 3308 Grafenried |
Burkhard Karin | Bernstrasse 20 3303 Jegenstorf 031 859 51 11 www.vitawell-jegenstorf.ch |
Bärtsch Margrit | Mühleweg 8 7304 Maienfeld |
Bürge Ida | Birkenweg 7 9034 Eggersriet 071 877 23 82 idabuerge@hotmail.com |
Bürki Irène | Ahornweg 34 3110 Münsingen |
Camenzind Brigitta | Bahnhofstr. 20 6440 Brunnen 041 820 09 10 cbrigitta@hotmail.com |
Camenzind Elisabeth | Herrenwäldlirain 12 3065 Bolligen 031 921 73 08 |
Chisholm Nicole | Stockernweg 20 3014 Bern 079 488 64 76 |
De Filippo Aurora | Piazza Cioccaro 10 6900 Lugano 078 632 50 73 aurora.defilippo@gmx.net |
Defago Colette | Pfaffenwil 26 1723 Marly 079 244 16 81 / Fax 026 436 17 00 c.defago@bluewin.ch |
Dietrich Claudia | Vogelsang 10 1714 Heitenried 026 495 15 68 / claudia.dietrich1@fastlog.ch |
Doser Marianne | Wapfgrund 11 6025 Neudorf 041 930 26 07 www.kinesiologiepraxis.ch |
Dreier Gabriela | Praxis Schlösslistr. 39 3008 Bern |
Egli Stefan | Mülinenstrasse 37 3006 Bern |
Ellenberger Daniela | Jurastrasse 9 3013 Bern |
Ernst Doris | Funkstrasse 102 3084 Wabern - zudem: Ersigenstr.2, 4322 Kirchberg |
Etzweiler Marianne | Seefeld 6 6207 Nottwil 041 937 15 48 |
Faessler Christine | De la Brume 2 1110 Morges 021 801 00 66 christine.faessler@bluewin.ch |
Fankhauser Rebekka | Praxisgemeinschaft Solothurnstr. 79 4702 Oensingen |
Filz Barbara | Zugerstr. 39 6312 Steinhausen 079 624 13 27 lu.filz@gmx.ch |
Flury Nicole | Mülinenstrasse 19 3006 Bern |
Flückiger-Eigenmann Karin | Bahnhofstr. 19 a 3250 Lyss |
Francès Julia | Ch. Grange-Neuve 1072 Forel |
Frey Daniel | Schafmattstrasse 12 3123 Belp 031 971 56 05 / 079 824 27 47 danfre@bluewin.ch |
Frey-Lehmann Renate | Bielstrasse 15 3250 Lyss |
Frieden Christine | Praxis für Kinesiologie, Eigerweg 3 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl 079 905 68 79; Friedenkramer@bluewin.ch |
Fuchs Nicole | Stadtfeldstr. 11 A 3800 Unterseen |
Furrer-Koller Brigitte | Matthöhering 24 6014 Littau 041 250 48 45 brigittefurrer@sunrise.ch |
Gabl Franziska | Bahnhofstr. 1 4552 Derendingen 079 661 95 82 franziskagabel@hotmail.com |
Gafner Zwahlen Heidi | Monbijoustrasse 134 3007 Bern |
Galiffa Heidi | Ringstrasse 12 3066 Stettlen 031 839 78 17; galigali@bluewin.ch |
Gjorik Julijana | Bühlstrasse 15, Bahnhofstrasse 54 3127 Mühlethurnen 076 309 66 96 info@kineju.ch www.kineju.ch |
Gasche Isabelle | Kornfeldweg 3 3312 Fraubrunnen 031 767 96 42 isa.gasche@bluewin.ch |
Geissbühler Nadia | Seidenweg 48 3012 Bern 079 261 56 06 nadia.geissbühler@gmx.net |
Grossenbacher Silvia | Pfrundmatte 9 b 6206 Neukirch 041 467 02 03 |
Grunder Brigitta | Lohnweg 13 / Bernstr. 65 A 3122 Kehrsatz |
Gunzenhauser Irene | Bächliackerstr. 2 4402 Frenkendorf 061 901 29 28; kinesiologie-ig@bluewin.ch |
Gutzwiller Frey Monica | Schafmattstrasse 12 3123 Belp 031 971 56 05 ; 076 375 70 75; Bericht@Bluewin.ch |
Gygax Häubi Carolina | Am Üedeli 1 3053 Münchenbuchsee 076 505 51 39; haeubi-gygax@bluewin.ch |
Haag Barth Doris | Bernstr. 9 3550 Langnau 034 402 68 91 dorisbarth@bluewin.ch |
Hadorn Heidi | Dornegghubel 52 3367 Ochlenberg 062 961 71 06 / 079 604 34 06 / heidi@hadorns.ch |
Hauser Margrit | Bahnhofstr. 18 3924 St. Niklaus VS 027 956 13 62 margrit-hauser@bluewin.ch |
Hayoz Heidi | Praxis für Kinesiologie, Rainweg 20 3186 Düdingen |
Hedinger Yolande | Gewerbering 5 6105 Schachen LU |
Held Barbara | Thunstrasse 111 3006 Bern |
Henestrosa Monika | Kistlerstrasse 29 c 3065 Bolligen 031 922 00 96; m_henestrosa@hotmail.com |
Hess-Felber Antoinette | Usserhus 8 6023 Rothenburg 041 280 96 92 www.kinesiologie-rothenburg.ch |
Hitz Sonja | Reinhardstrasse 10 8008 Zürich 078 621 01 16 www.sonjahitz.com |
Huber Dora | Winterthurerstr. 2 5080 Laufenburg 062 874 03 76 |
Hufschmid Monica | Blumatt 6162 Entlebuch 041 349 07 42 monicahufschmid@datazug.ch |
Hurni Greti | Ziegelfeldstr. 75 4600 Olten 062 293 30 78 |
Häberli Markus | Schermenweg 156 3072 Ostermundigen |
Häsler Heidi | Brunnackerstr. 27 2563 Ipsach W: 032 331 75 60 P: 079 676 67 12 heidi.haesler@evard.ch |
Inderkummen Christine | Breiteweg 6 3006 Bern Obere Zollgasse 31; 3072 Ostermundigen 031 384 22 29; 031 931 90 60; Christine@praxis-dixon.ch |
Jacober Regina | Monbijoustr. 109 3007 Bern |
Kahle Claudia | Bahnhofstr. 8 5200 Brugg 056 500 07 30 www.applied-physiology.ch |
Kalbermatter-Bumann Isabelle | Alpenblickstr. 8 3052 Zollikofen |
Kammer-Kauer Anna | Thunstrasse 15 3113 Rubigen |
Karlen Heidi | Seftigenstr. 235 3084 Wabern 079 334 70 45; kinesiologiekarlen@bluewin.ch |
Karpf Sandra | Kleindorf 14 8702 Zollikon 044 391 38 29 / 076 549 49 09 karpfsandra@hotmail.com |
Kaufmann Christina | Trittligasse 2 8001 Zürich 044 261 03 16; info@christinakaufmann.ch |
Kaufmann Monika | Bonnstr. 22 3186 Düdingen 026 493 13 00 info@kineka.ch www.kineka.ch |
Känzig Nina Käser Baumann Franziska | Praxis Leuengasse 13 5600 Lenzburg |
Keusen Michele Kistler Anja | Schafmattstrasse 12 3123 Belp 076 506 78 90; Kinekeusen@hotmail.ch Talbodenstrasse 86 3098 Schliern bei Köniz |
Klarer Gabriela | Mettlenstrasse 36 8330 Pfäffikon ZH 044 361 77 85; gabriela.klarer@bluewin.ch |
Knöpfli Claudio | Brückfeldstrasse 25 3012 Bern 079 869 81 14; felicecosi@gmx.net |
Kobelt Yvonne | Schafmattstrasse 18 3123 Belp 031 812 02 12; yvoko@sunrise.ch |
Kotlaris Anna | Arvenweg 9 3094 Spiegel 031 971 29 70; anna.kotlàris@gmail.com |
Krebs-Bergmann Karin | Haut-des-Vignes 38 1796 Courgevaux |
Kunz Brigitte | Glockentalstrasse 6 3612 Steffisburg 033 437 76 54; 078 679 65 64; beikunz@bluewin.ch |
Kunz Hansjörg | Rollstrasse 10 A 3714 Frutigen 033 654 42 28 |
Kunz Joanna | Rollstrasse 10 A 3714 Frutigen 033 654 42 28; j.kunz.spats@bluewin.ch |
Köchli Rita | Ruopigenplatz 8 6015 Luzern 041 240 36 41 ritakoechli@yahoo.de |
Kühne Manuela | Waisenhausstrasse 8 4500 Solothurn www.Kinesiologie-mk.ch |
La Marra Sandra | Schiessplatzweg 8 3072 Ostermundigen 076 347 77 06; sandralamarra@bluewin.ch |
Lama-Sigrist Christine | Schoneggweg 12 3818 Grindelwald 079 417 16 72; 031 835 43 86, www.devi-maja.ch |
Landolt Beatrice | Sälistrasse 23 a 6005 Luzern 041 630 43 89; 079 507 77 80; beatrice.landolt@gmx.ch |
Langenegger Christa | Keltenweg 11 3232 Ins |
Lanz Maja | Industrieweg 2, Oberdorfweg 27 3360 Herzogenbuchsee |
Laubscher Manuela | Rue du Jura 3 2603 Péry 079 403 03 05; manu.laubscher@hotmail.com |
Leuenberger Nadja | Hammerweg 12; 3400 Burgdorf; 031 535 77 01; info@kinebern.ch |
Lek Jeanette | Spitalgasse 34; 3011 Bern; 031 332 39 60; 076 392 77 14; ncleuenberger@bluewin.ch ; www.kinesbern.ch Chlosterbüel 9; 6170 Schüpfheim Ergotherapiepraxis.Lek@hin.ch |
Liechti Rindlisbacher Rita | Amselweg 5 3425 Koppigen |
Liechti-Graf Beatrice | Zimlisberg 641 3255 Rapperswil 031 921 83 15; 079 622 16 11; bea.liechti-graf@gmx.ch |
Limacher Sonja | Lyssachstrasse 17 3400 Burgdorf 078 923 15 01; s.limacher@bluewin.ch |
Liscio Veronika | Bahnhofstrasse 17 4106 Therwil 079 232 03 86; lisciov@intergga.ch |
Lobsiger Lindsey Brigitte | Schützenweg 4 3123 Belp 031 819 60 73; 078 645 44 94; kinesiologie@lobsiger.be |
Lüthy Madeleine | Eichholzstrasse 2 3084 Wabern 031 819 68 93; systempraxisluethy@helponline.ch |
Lützen Sabine | KineAcht Kinesiologie Hypnose Faszientherapie, Jubiläumsstr. 40 3005 Bern 079 229 88 57; info@kineacht.ch; www.kineacht.ch |
Maddaloni Dorothee | Adetswilerstrasse 3a 8344 Bäretswil |
Maddaloni Dorothee | Schönaustrasse 15 8344 Bäretswil 079 694 52 86; info@dorokine.ch |
Maeder Leuenberger Cornelia Magrini-Mader | Trockenmaad 10 B 3115 Gerzensee Eigerweg 4 3322 Schönbühl 031 856 53 26; 079 257 84 55; info@kinesiologie-kunz.ch; www.kinesiologie-kunz.ch |
Maurer Esther | Chemin du Ruisseau 5 1788 Praz |
Mengis Dard Rachel | Heckenweg 3 3007 Bern 079 772 40 43; rachel.mengis@gmail.com |
Menzi Petra | Steinhofstr. 9 3400 Burgdorf 062 968 40 14 / 077 409 26 91 www.praxismenzi.ch |
Merkli-Scherer Ursula | Huobrain 24 6330 Hünenberg See 041 781 48 75 info@praxisfuerkinesiologie.ch |
Mesmer Christine | Industriestrasse 14 4415 Lausen |
Messerli Andrea | Gabelrütteweg 50 3323 Bäriswil auch: Gotthelfstr. 50, 3400 Burgdorf; 078 896 52 78; andreadanielam@bluewin.ch |
Messerli Erika | Dorfstrasse 8 3652 Hilterfingen |
Mettler Ursula | Komplementärtherapeutin OdAKTTC, Praxisgemeinschaft Kinesiologie, Oberdorf 4 3427 Utzenstorf 032 665 00 81 ursulamettler@bluewin.ch |
Meury Odile | La Clé des Champs 6 2515 Prêles 032 315 26 11 ; 079 356 99 25; odile.kine@lesmeury.ch |
Meyer Dorothea | Praxis Villa Flora Hittnauerstrasse 8 8330 Pfäffikon 077 523 24 55; kinesiologie.dmeyer@bluewin.ch www.kinesiologie-dmeyer.ch |
Michel Marianne | Alpenblickweg 19 3043 Uettligen |
Minger Kathrin | Schulhausgasse 8 3110 Münsingen 076 506 17 18 |
Mortensen Connie Sophiae | Wabersackerstr. 109 3098 Köniz 079 257 24 02; www.lamina.life; life.lamina@gmail.com |
Mägli Käthy | Fluhweg 584 4716 Welschenrohr 032 639 17 43; maegli88@bluewin.ch |
Mühlemann Marianne | Spitzackerweg 20 3145 Niederscherli |
Münger Beatrice | Könizstrasse 74 3008 Bern |
Mürner Claudia | 5610 Wohlen |
Nann-Meylan Thérèse | Seestr. 34 6375 Beckenried |
Niederhauser Romy | Schulhausgasse 8 3110 Münsingen |
Oehlmann Jörn | Mühlenweg 5 29358 Eicklingen, Deutschland 078 921 58 25 ; joern.oehlmann@freenet.de |
Perrig Heidi | Altavilla 40 3280 Murten 026 670 18 64 perrig.heidi@bluewin.ch |
Peterhans Hilde | Stapferstr. 2 5200 Brugg 079 452 66 27 info@kinbe.ch www.kinbe.ch |
Planas Isabelle | Chalvaire 2 2074 Marin-Epagnier 032 753 53 38 ; planasisabelle@yahoo.fr |
Rack Beatrice | Hauptgasse 73 4500 Solothurn |
Ramaioli Daniela | Rotrainstrasse 14b 5445 Eggenwil |
Rutishauser Beatrice | Werner-Abeggstr. 7 3132 Riggisberg 031 809 26 10 / 079 293 55 66 rut-co@bluewin.ch |
Röthlisberger Brigitte | Rohrmatt 34 3126 Kaufdorf 031 809 07 68; 079 504 51 59 ; kinesiologiepraxis@hotmail.com ; www.kinesiologie-belp.ch ; www.kinesiologie-visp.ch |
Röthlisberger-Ruppen Brigitte | Bahnhofstrasse 4 3930 Visp 079 504 51 59; 031 809 07 68; www.kinesiologie-visp.ch ; www.kinesiologie-belp.ch ; kinesiologiepraxis@hotmail.com |
Rüegg Séverine | Laupenstrasse 8 3008 Bern |
Rüegsegger Brigitte | Oeleweg 1 3324 Hindelbank auch: Kinesiologie im Aemme fit, Bahnhofstrasse 19, 3432 Lützelflüh – Telefon für beide Praxen: 079 734 01 94 |
Rüfli-Beyeler Elisabeth | Bürenstr. 9 3297 Leuzigen 079 513 16 13; 032 679 38 03; ruefli.elisabeth@bluemail.ch |
Rütter-Albisser Petra | Haselmatte 1B 6210 Sursee 079 262 76 81 petra.ruetter@gmx.ch |
Rütter-Albisser Petra | Buchenweg 9 6034 Inwil |
Rütti Paolo | Wylerstr. 17 3014 Bern 031 329 52 43; 031 333 97 16; paoloruetti@hotmail.com |
Santos Sibylle | Stapfenstrasse 51 3098 Köniz |
Schaller-Fasel Rita | Bonnetsacher 24 1715 Alterswil 026 494 28 35; rschallerfasel@hotmail.ch |
Schaller-Tinguely Géraldine | Sandacherstrasse 109 3186 Düdingen 079 783 84 18 ; 026 505 15 35; schaller-tinguely@rega-sense.ch |
Schaub Nathalie Scheidegger Suzann | Oberdorfstr. 36 4227 Büsserach 076 307 30 38; nathalie.schaub@intergga.ch Dorfstrasse 19 4612 Wangen bei Olten | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schild-Huijs Janet | Hostettli 430 3856 Brienzwiler 033 951 37 64 ; janetschild@bluewin.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schlup Doris | Zeughausstrasse 59 3250 Lyss 032 384 86 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schlömer Irène | Weiermatte 6 6260 Reiden 062 758 32 68; irene.schloemer-lang@kinesuisse.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schneeberger Gisela | Sunnerain 87 4716 Gänsbrunnen 032 639 16 22; 079 751 68 18; Kigisi68@gmail.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schober Anita | Stöcklerengasse 48 2564 Orpund 032 231 96 65, schober@bluewin.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schopfer Elisabeth | Praxisgemeinschaft: Alte Lauenenstr. 11 3780 Gstaad 078 666 07 12; 033 744 37 35; elisabeth.schopfer@gmail.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schär Doris | Ersigenstr. 28 3422 Kirchberg 034 445 92 68; doris.schaer@sunrise.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schären Katja | Dorfmatte 510 3113 Rubigen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schärer Roland | Löhlihüsli 645 c 3454 Sumiswald 034 435 01 88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schüpbach Michael | Activebalance, Steinenvorstadt 73 4051 Basel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schürch Melanie Schütz Suzanne | Parkstrasse 5 3072 Ostermundigen 031 931 57 77; 078 763 08 04; schuerch.mela@gmail.com Schleifenacker 203 3550 Langnau i.E. 034 402 35 92; Suzanne.Schuetz@gmail.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Secretan Françoise | Av. du Rond-Point 3 1006 Lausanne 021 314 60 60 ; francoise.secretan@bluewin.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Siegenthaler Irene | Hauptstrasse 69 4317 Wegenstetten Praxis Rötiweg 2, 4494 Oltigen 079 516 82 38; isiegenthaler@bluewin.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sigrist Max | Rosenweg 10 3661 Uetendorf | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sofijanovic Slavica | Gesundheitszentrum Murtenstr. 15 3210 Kerzers auch: Quinta Med, Reitweg 7, 8400 Winterthur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sollberger Augé Sarah | Schützenweg 22 3014 Bern | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stampfli Sylvia | Ant. Kronenbergweg 8 6252 Dagmersellen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Staub Katrin | Praxis für Kinesiologie Kempttalstr. 46 8330 Pfäffikon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steck Barbara | Haldenstr. 40 3110 Münsingen | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stern-Perrenoud Jacqueline | Chemin des Alpes 9 1185 Mont-sur-Rolle 079 330 13 53 ; 021 825 39 85; jacqueline.stern@bluewin.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stoller Peter | Dorfstrasse 1 3226 Treiten | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stäger Emma | Niesenstr. 9 3700 Spiez 033 654 45 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suter Antoinette | Dorfstrasse 5 3550 Langnau i. E. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suter Brunner Maja, Prof. em. Dr. med. vet. | Schulhausgasse 8 3010 Münsingen +41 079 506 12 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suter Irma | Rosenweg 25 3007 Bern | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Anne-Claire | fbg de l'hôpital 3 2000 Neuchâtel | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Anne-Claire | Riedlistr. 1 3123 Belp 079 419 31 73; w.anneclaire@hotmail.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Togni Lorenz | Dorfstrasse 20 8108 Dällikon 044 870 00 60; 079 420 65 91; y.l.togni@hispeed.ch | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tresch Rita | Binzenholzstr. 20 5704 Egliswil 062 769 71 86 ; 079 794 38 40 ; tresch.rita@gmail.com | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulik Virginie Vallesi Patrizia Vessaz Yolande
| Rue du centre 10 1800 Vevey 078 865 32 02 ; perledevie@aol.ch Zollgasse 4 2543 Lengnau 079 520 45 02; info@kinesiologie-praxis.ch; www.kinesiologie-praxis.ch Route de la Falaise 4 2074 Marin-Epagnier 032 753 46 90; yolande.vessaz@kinesuisse.ch
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sandra Magrini Eigerweg 4 3322 Schönbühl |